英冠直播
赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
英冠 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
西布罗姆维奇 |
VS |
桑德兰 |
|
英冠 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯旺西 |
VS |
罗瑟汉姆 |
|
英冠 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
南安普顿 |
VS |
沃特福德 |
|
英冠 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
谢周三 |
VS |
斯托克城 |
|
英冠 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
普雷斯顿 |
VS |
诺维奇 |
|
英冠 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
普利茅斯 |
VS |
莱斯特城 |
|
英冠 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
米尔沃尔 |
VS |
卡迪夫城 |
|
英冠 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
利兹联 |
VS |
布莱克本 |
|
英冠 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇 |
VS |
米德尔斯堡 |
|
英冠 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔城 |
VS |
女王公园 |
|
英冠 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
布里斯托尔城 |
VS |
哈德斯菲尔德 |
|
英冠 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
伯明翰 |
VS |
考文垂 |
英冠 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃特福德 |
VS |
赫尔城 |
|
英冠 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德兰 |
VS |
米尔沃尔 |
|
英冠 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托克城 |
VS |
普利茅斯 |
|
英冠 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
罗瑟汉姆 |
VS |
伯明翰 |
|
英冠 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
女王公园 |
VS |
普雷斯顿 |
|
英冠 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
诺维奇 |
VS |
布里斯托尔城 |
|
英冠 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
米德尔斯堡 |
VS |
利兹联 |
|
英冠 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
莱斯特城 |
VS |
西布罗姆维奇 |
|
英冠 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈德斯菲尔德 |
VS |
斯旺西 |
|
英冠 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
考文垂 |
VS |
伊普斯维奇 |
|
英冠 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡迪夫城 |
VS |
南安普顿 |
|
英冠 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱克本 |
VS |
谢周三 |
英冠联赛介绍
其他赛事推荐
赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
摩洛杯 |
06:00 | 加时赛 |
费斯 |
VS |
伊蒂哈德丹吉尔 |
|
摩洛杯 |
06:00 | 完场 |
马拉肯查 |
VS |
哈撒那 |
|
美预备联 |
06:00 | 完场 |
辛辛那提II队 |
VS |
纽约红牛后备队 |
|
智利丙 |
06:00 | 完场 |
费尔南德斯 |
VS |
洛斯安第斯纳 |
|
毛里甲 |
06:30 | 下半场 |
ACS喀萨 |
VS |
ASC恩图 |
|
巴阿马联 |
07:00 | 下半场 |
圣保罗AP |
VS |
特雷姆 |
|
阿职联杯 |
07:00 | 下半场 |
罗萨里奥中央 |
VS |
巴拉卡斯中央 |
|
巴帕拉甲 |
07:00 | 下半场 |
瑞模贝雷 |
VS |
图纳鲁索 |
|
阿女甲 |
07:00 | 下半场 |
贝尔格拉诺女足 |
VS |
拉普拉塔体操女足 |
|
美预备联 |
07:00 | 待定 |
皇冠传统 |
VS |
亚特兰大联B队 |
|
美预备联 |
07:00 | 下半场 |
芝加哥火焰B队 |
VS |
费城联合B队 |
|
委内超 |
07:30 | 中场 |
塔奇拉竞技 |
VS |
都市运动会 |
|
巴米联 |
07:30 | 上半场 |
毕尔巴鄂竞技MG |
VS |
普索阿莱格伦斯 |
|
乌拉杯 |
07:30 | 推迟 |
乌拉圭河床 |
VS |
防卫者体育 |
|
美超 |
07:30 | 上半场 |
夏洛特独立 |
VS |
斯波坎速度 |
|
女南冠U17 |
07:30 | 中场 |
巴拉圭女足U17 |
VS |
厄瓜多尔女足U17 |
|
智利甲 |
07:30 | 上半场 |
奥伊金斯 |
VS |
伊基克体育 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
08:00 | 上半场 |
基多大学体育 |
VS |
因巴布拉 |
|
阿职联杯 |
08:00 | 上半场 |
科尔多瓦学院 |
VS |
阿根廷青年人 |
|
特多甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
摩尔文特 |
VS |
国防部队 |
中甲 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
上海嘉定汇龙 |
VS |
延边龙鼎 |
|
中甲 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
大连英博 |
VS |
黑龙江冰城 |
|
中甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
广州队 |
VS |
云南玉昆 |
|
中甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
重庆铜梁龙 |
VS |
江西庐山 |
|
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
斯利法 |
VS |
班塔尔FC |
|
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
威尔伯福斯 |
VS |
老爱德华时代 |
|
俄超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科迪纳摩 |
VS |
罗斯托夫 |
|
斯伐超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
鲁容贝罗克 |
VS |
多瑙斯特雷达 |
|
斯亚甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
马里博尔 |
VS |
拉多姆列 |
|
英议南 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
特鲁罗城 |
VS |
史洛治 |
|
塞尔超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
托波拉 |
VS |
沃日多瓦茨 |
|
塞尔超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
诺维贝尔格莱德 |
VS |
潘切沃泽勒 |
|
格鲁甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
巴统迪纳摩 |
VS |
古泰斯拖比度 |
|
刚果超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
居克 |
VS |
纳塔利斯 |
|
捷丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
皮斯克 |
VS |
杜库拉B队 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
潭美卡女足 |
VS |
罗图斯女足 |
|
立陶甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
班加 |
VS |
德尤加斯 |
|
以甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
卡法尔卡瑟姆 |
VS |
赫兹立亚马卡比 |
|
以甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
卡比利奥马卡比 |
VS |
哈萨隆 |
|
以甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
IB谢法拉姆 |
VS |
阿科夏普尔 |