赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
沙特甲 |
00:10 | 未开赛 |
费萨里哈曼 |
VS |
阿尔艾因 |
|
沙特甲 |
00:10 | 未开赛 |
阿拉毕 |
VS |
尤胡德 |
|
波兰丙 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
奥尔什丁 |
VS |
波兹南波兰II |
|
塞浦甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
卡托克匹亚斯 |
VS |
AEL利马索尔 |
|
塞浦甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
阿波罗利马索尔 |
VS |
卡米奥提萨 |
|
塞利昂超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
俄超 |
00:45 | 未开赛 |
罗斯托夫 |
VS |
奥伦堡 |
|
丹麦超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
锡尔克堡 |
VS |
中日德兰 |
|
法罗超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
B36托尔斯港 |
VS |
福格拉夫约杜尔 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
米亚尔比 |
VS |
卡尔马 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔夫斯堡 |
VS |
天狼星 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
布洛马波卡纳 |
VS |
哥德堡 |
|
波兰甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
涅波沃米采 |
VS |
凯尔采科罗纳 |
|
土超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉古鲁克 |
VS |
安塔利亚 |
|
挪丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
莫尔德B队 |
VS |
|
|
挪丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿斯克尔 |
|
挪丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
特雷勒堡 |
VS |
代格福什 |
|
以超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
贝夏普尔 |
VS |
萨克宁 |
|
法罗超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
维斯图尔 |
VS |
托尔斯港 |
|
芬兰杯 |
01:00 | 推迟 |
克图 |
VS |
格力夫克 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:10 | 未开赛 |
哈马比 |
VS |
瓦斯特拉斯 |
|
保甲 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
旧扎戈拉贝罗 |
VS |
伊塔尔 |
|
挪丙 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
库弗姆B队 |
VS |
|
|
伊拉超 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
巴格达警察 |
VS |
巴格达空军 |
|
科威特联 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
科海坦 |
VS |
杰拉 |
|
以超 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
海法 |
VS |
海法马卡比 |
|
U23亚洲杯 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
日本U23 |
VS |
|
|
罗甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
布加勒斯特快速 |
VS |
克拉约瓦大学 |
|
南非超 |
01:30 | 推迟 |
马摩洛迪日落 |
VS |
TS银河 |
|
沙特甲 |
01:50 | 未开赛 |
哈哲尔 |
VS |
哈萨正义 |
|
英U21 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
托特纳姆热刺U21 |
|
冰岛超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦鲁尔 |
VS |
弗拉姆 |
|
巴女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉门戈女足 |
VS |
桑托斯女足 |
|
英乙U21 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
伯恩茅斯U21 |
|
英U21 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
狼队U21 |
VS |
布莱顿U21 |
|
英U21 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
西布罗姆维奇U21 |
VS |
利兹联U21 |
|
英U21 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
雷丁U21 |
VS |
|
|
英U21 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
德比郡U21 |
VS |
埃弗顿U21 |
|
荷乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
乌德勒支青年队 |
VS |
海牙 |
|
法罗超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
NSI鲁纳维克 |
VS |
戈塔维京人 |
|
荷乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
埃门 |
VS |
赫尔蒙德 |
|
阿女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
乌尔基萨大学女足 |
VS |
贝尔格拉诺女足 |
|
法罗超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
史卡拉 |
VS |
|
|
英U21 |
02:00 | 待定 |
纽卡斯尔联U21 |
VS |
阿斯顿维拉U21 |
|
乌拉甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特维多竞技 |
VS |
芬斯 |
|
伊拉超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
巴格达警察 |
VS |
纽罗兹 |
|
西乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
费罗尔竞技 |
VS |
米兰德斯 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
萨卡兹斯帕斯 |
VS |
维拉多尔米尼 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
西班牙语中央队 |
VS |
巴拉圭竞技 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
卡拉普莱 |
VS |
巴拉卡斯体育会 |
|
意甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
热那亚 |
VS |
卡利亚里 |
|
法乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
敦刻尔克 |
VS |
欧塞尔 |
|
北爱后备 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
巴利米纳后备队 |
|
北爱后备 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
拉恩后备队 |
|
爱超 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
沙姆洛克 |
VS |
德罗赫达联 |
|
西甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
拉斯帕尔马斯 |
VS |
吉罗纳 |
|
西甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
巴萨 |
VS |
瓦伦西亚 |
|
英冠 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
普雷斯顿 |
VS |
莱斯特城 |
|
法全联 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
尼姆 |
VS |
红星 |
|
冰岛超 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
费基尔 |
VS |
斯塔尔南 |
|
葡超 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
阿马多拉之星 |
VS |
法鲁人体育 |
|
秘鲁乙 |
04:00 | 推迟 |
科帕索尔 |
VS |
桑托斯足球俱乐部 |
|
秘鲁乙 |
04:00 | 推迟 |
坎托劳体育学院 |
VS |
比尼斯纳勒 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
乌伊拉竞技 |
VS |
奥尔索马尔索 |
|
女南冠U20 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
秘鲁女足U20 |
VS |
委内瑞拉女足U20 |
|
巴拉乙 |
05:15 | 未开赛 |
瓜伊雷纳 |
VS |
费布雷诺 |
|
牙买超 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
波特莫尔联 |
VS |
阿内特加登斯 |
|
巴西乙 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
米拉索 |
VS |
塞阿拉 |
|
巴丁 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
马林加 |
VS |
圣安德雷 |
|
阿鲁巴联 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
SV卡拉维尔 |
|
墨女超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
克雷塔罗女足 |
VS |
阿特拉斯女足 |
|
墨女超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
托卢卡女足 |
VS |
蒂华纳女足 |
|
巴西甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保罗 |
VS |
帕尔梅拉斯 |
|
巴丙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
圣约瑟波 |
VS |
康菲安卡 |
|
乌拉甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
佩纳罗尔 |
VS |
乌拉圭河床 |
|
巴丙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
费罗维里亚CE |
VS |
艾帕尔斯登瑟 |
|
女南冠U20 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
巴西女足U20 |
VS |
|
|
巴拉乙 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
谭贝塔里竞技 |
VS |
独立FBC |
|
巴拉甲 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
亚松森奥林匹亚 |
VS |
|
|
厄瓜甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
民族竞技 |
VS |
德芬 |
|
智利甲 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
奥达科斯 |
VS |
科布雷萨尔 |
|
智利乙 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
利马切颜色 |
VS |
塞雷那 |
|
墨女超 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
莱昂女足 |
VS |
桑托斯拉古纳女足 |
|
墨女超 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
墨西哥美洲女足 |
VS |
帕丘卡女足 |
|
墨女超 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
老虎大学女足 |
VS |
内卡萨女足 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
卡萨大学 |
VS |
水晶竞技 |
|
哥斯乙 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
圣塔安娜 |
VS |
贝伦蝎子 |
|
牙买超 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂沃利加登斯 |
VS |
沃特豪斯 |
|
女南冠U20 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
巴拉圭女足U20 |
|
墨女超 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
蒙特雷女足 |
|
希腊U19 |
16:00 | 推迟 |
拉密亚U19 |
VS |
奥林匹亚科斯U19 |
|
印尼甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
斯莱曼 |
VS |
万隆 |
|
印尼甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
PSM马卡萨 |
VS |
西拉贡 |
|
印尼甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
培斯塔坦格朗 |
VS |
巴厘联 |
|
印尼甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
马都拉联 |
VS |
阿雷马 |
|
印尼甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
巴杨卡拉泗水联 |
VS |
伯希索罗 |
|
澳足总 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳布甲 |
17:15 | 推迟 |
百年风暴人 |
VS |
阿拉伯里奇 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:30 | 推迟 |
保尼白鹰 |
VS |
|
|
澳足总 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班狼队 |
VS |
|
|
澳足总 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
北极星 |
VS |
塔林加流浪 |
|
澳足总 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
甲普 |
VS |
|
|
澳足总 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
休城 |
VS |
布伦瑞克城 |
|
澳足总 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔托纳 |
VS |
诺夫克特 |
|
澳足总 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
埃森登皇家 |
VS |
布琳狮子 |
|
澳足总 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
金士顿城 |
VS |
|
|
澳足总 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
黑德堡 |
VS |
萨巴拉斯 |
|
澳足总 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
本特利绿茵 |
VS |
奥菲 |
|
澳足总 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
威斯顿沙伯 |
|
澳足总 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
莫兰德城 |
VS |
丹德农迅雷 |
|
中超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
山东泰山 |
VS |
南通支云 |
|
澳足总 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
兰沃里林弗洛 |
|
澳足总 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳足总 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
土乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
迪亚巴克尔体育 |
VS |
布尔萨体育 |
|
澳威北超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
梅特兰 |
VS |
林顿加法斯 |
|
韩K联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
水原FC |
VS |
首尔FC |
|
韩K联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
大田市民 |
VS |
金泉尚武 |
|
越南杯 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
南定 |
VS |
平阳 |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
天津津门虎 |
VS |
北京国安 |
|
亚美甲 |
20:00 | 推迟 |
|
VS |
|
|
丹麦U19 |
20:00 | 推迟 |
桑德捷斯基U19 |
VS |
欧登塞U19 |
|
英乙U21 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
女王公园巡游者U21 |
|
土库曼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯加巴特 |
VS |
恩尔格泰 |
|
中超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
梅州客家 |
VS |
青岛西海岸 |
|
中超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
浙江FC |
VS |
河南队 |
|
俄甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科罗迪纳 |
VS |
FK秋明 |
|
印尼甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
佩西加雅加达 |
VS |
三宝垄 |
|
苏后备 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
艾尔德里U20 |
|
乌克青 |
20:30 | 推迟 |
敖德萨黑海人青年队 |
VS |
顿涅茨克矿工青年队 |
|
伊拉超 |
20:45 | 未开赛 |
胡多德 |
VS |
瓦萨特 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
基塔拉体育 |
VS |
姆巴拉拉市 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
马里茨堡联 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌平顿 |
VS |
巴洛卡 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
英乙U21 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
彼得堡联U21 |
VS |
米尔沃尔U21 |
|
英乙U21 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
考文垂U21 |
VS |
|
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌干达税务局 |
VS |
布索加联 |
|
球会友谊 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
吉达州 |
VS |
槟城 |
|
挪威U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
维京U19 |
VS |
布兰U19 |
|
刚果民主超 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
辛巴FC |
VS |
桑加布伦德 |
|
北马其乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
华达内戈蒂诺 |
VS |
奥斯格维 |
|
北马其乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
佩利斯特 |
VS |
泰特克斯 |
|
北马其乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
喀泽夫 |
VS |
|
|
北马其乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
比拿斯卡 |
|
北马其乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
FK斯科普里 |
VS |
朴比达 |
|
北马其乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
德托尼特青年 |
VS |
卡梅尼察 |
|
北马其乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
北马其乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔西米 |
VS |
|
|
英乙U21 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔城U21 |
VS |
伊普斯维奇U21 |
|
丹麦U17 |
22:30 | 推迟 |
哥本哈根U17 |
VS |
中日德兰U17 |
|
伊朗超 |
22:50 | 未开赛 |
巴德兰德黑兰 |
VS |
佩坎 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 推迟 |
河流联 |
VS |
卡齐纳联 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
扎克赫 |
VS |
纳弗巴斯拉 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾纳加弗 |
VS |
卡克 |
|
阿联酋总统杯 |
23:20 | 未开赛 |
华斯尔 |
VS |
伊蒂哈德卡尔巴 |
中甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
广西平果哈嘹 |
VS |
云南玉昆 |
|
沙特甲 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿尔特吉 |
|
德地区 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
维尔茨堡踢球者 |
VS |
上弗兰肯拜罗伊特 |
|
德地区 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
耶德洛 |
VS |
德罗特尔森 |
|
德堡州联 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔布洛克迪克 |
VS |
|
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
斯柯维德 |
VS |
奥迪沃特 |
|
法罗超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
EB斯特雷穆尔 |
VS |
克拉克斯维克 |
|
奥丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
萨尔费尔登 |
VS |
施瓦兹 |
|
伊拉超 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
扎瓦拉 |
VS |
阿比尔 |
|
威冠联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
卡亚士维斯 |
VS |
兰德洛斯镇 |
|
南非超 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
理查兹湾FC |
VS |
阿玛祖鲁 |
|
南非超 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
开普敦热刺队 |
VS |
波洛克瓦尼 |
|
冰女杯 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
豪卡尔女足 |
VS |
葛洛塔女足 |
|
沙特甲 |
01:50 | 未开赛 |
布凯里耶 |
VS |
查巴垒 |
|
沙王冠 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
吉达联合 |
VS |
利雅得新月 |
|
巴青锦 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
桑托斯青年队 |
VS |
弗鲁米嫩塞青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
米内罗美洲青年队 |
VS |
科林蒂安青年队 |
|
苏女超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
阿伯丁女足 |
VS |
蒙特罗斯女足LFC |
|
阿丙曼特 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
西班牙语体育会 |
VS |
皇家皮拉尔 |
|
圣马甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
圣乔凡尼 |
VS |
SP科莫斯 |
|
圣马甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
梅拿达 |
VS |
泰科奥里 |
|
葡甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
费雷拉 |
VS |
AVS俱乐部 |
|
欧冠杯 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
拜仁 |
VS |
皇马 |
|
英冠 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
考文垂 |
VS |
伊普斯维奇 |
|
直布超 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
林肯红魔 |
VS |
蒙斯卡尔佩FC |
|
冰女杯 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
IH哈夫纳夫约杜尔女足 |
|
冰女杯 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
格林达维克女足 |
VS |
雷克雅未克女足 |
|
委内超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
委内瑞拉中央大学 |
VS |
都市运动会 |
|
委内超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔梅纳雷斯 |
VS |
拉瓜伊拉 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
哥杜雷亚 |
VS |
卡利竞技 |
|
厄乙 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
曼塔 |
|
巴西杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
巴伊亚 |
VS |
克里丘马 |
|
巴西杯 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
蓬塔格罗萨铁路 |
VS |
格雷米奥 |
|
阿职联杯 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
拉普拉塔大学生 |
VS |
博卡青年 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
费城联合 |
VS |
西雅图海湾人 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
利伯塔德洛哈 |
VS |
基多大学体育 |
|
阿鲁巴联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴西杯 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
米内罗竞技 |
VS |
累西腓体育 |
|
哥伦乙 |
08:40 | 未开赛 |
锡帕基拉老虎 |
VS |
波哥大足球会 |
|
巴罗联 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
AE皇家 |
VS |
|
|
美冠杯 |
09:15 | 未开赛 |
帕丘卡 |
VS |
墨西哥美洲 |
|
哥斯甲 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
肯塔吉内斯 |
VS |
桑托斯DG |
|
香港超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
和富大埔 |
VS |
深水埗 |
|
中超 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
长春亚泰 |
VS |
四川九牛 |
|
球会友谊 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
后港联队 |
|
捷丙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
卡尔维纳B队 |
VS |
哲诺伊摩 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
梅耳贝肯斯女足 |
|
德U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
门兴格拉德巴赫U19 |
VS |
杜伊斯堡U19 |
|
澳超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
中央海岸水手 |
VS |
阿德莱德联 |
|
澳足总 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
莫纳洛黑豹 |
VS |
堪培拉FC |
|
西协丙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
UCAM穆西亚B队 |
VS |
希叶扎 |
|
西协丙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
莫利嫩塞 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
西协丙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
洛塞滕斯 |
VS |
国际马纳科尔 |
|
西协丙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
托雷拉诺竞技 |
|
西协丙 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
珀布伦斯 |
|
西协丙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
特里巴尔 |
VS |
特雷斯坎托斯 |
|
西协丙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
埃斯库埃拉 |
VS |
阿尔科孔B队 |
|
西协丙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
莫斯托莱斯 |
|
澳足总 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班奥林匹克 |
VS |
|
|
澳足总 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
卡布尔彻 |
VS |
布里斯班前锋 |
|
澳足总 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
昆士兰狮队 |
VS |
半岛电力 |
|
澳足总 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
瑞德兰茨联 |
VS |
布里斯班城 |
|
澳足总 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
格林古利 |
VS |
巴拉瑞特红魔 |
|
西协丙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦瑞 |
VS |
奥恩沙 |
|
西协丙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
姆勒诺 |
VS |
米内拉 |
|
西协丙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
科尔特斯 |
VS |
比堤欧纳克 |
|
西协丙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
帕萨亚 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
巴斯科尼亚 |
VS |
乌尔杜利斯 |
|
西协丙 |
17:45 | 未开赛 |
空达 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 |
17:45 | 未开赛 |
乌德卡斯特罗尼 |
VS |
比利亚雷亚尔C队 |
|
香港超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
东方龙狮 |
VS |
杰志 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
莫列鲁萨 |
VS |
维拉弗兰卡 |
|
中超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
青岛海牛 |
VS |
上海海港 |
|
韩K联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
济州联 |
VS |
光州FC |
|
韩K联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
仁川联 |
VS |
全北现代 |
|
韩K联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
江原FC |
VS |
浦项铁人 |
|
韩K联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
大邱FC |
VS |
蔚山现代 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
利阿达 |
VS |
UD利亚内拉 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
希洪竞技B队 |
VS |
恩阙谷 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
普拉特 |
VS |
吉罗纳B队 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
豪斯彼得利特 |
VS |
蒙塔尼萨 |
|
澳足总 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
希尤斯布伦贝斯 |
VS |
卧龙海岸狼队 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿卡拉 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
拉斯洛查斯 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卡尼利亚斯 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
拉彭马 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
贝拉德 |
VS |
斯特维拉 |
|
捷U19 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯拉维亚U19 |
VS |
布尔诺U19 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
蓬特赫尼尔 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
科利亚 |
VS |
卡贝辛斯 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
休达B队 |
|
澳威北超 |
18:00 | 推迟 |
麦格理湖 |
VS |
亚登斯顿 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
里奥竞技 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉赫拉B队 |
VS |
拉卡扎达 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
安吉亚诺 |
VS |
阿尔内多 |
|
葡女锦 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
马里迪莫女足 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
罗卡竞技 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
比利亚罗夫莱多 |
VS |
卡萨莱加斯 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
亚佐魁卡 |
VS |
托莱多 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
CD塔兰孔 |
VS |
巴拉索特飓风 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
CD托里霍斯 |
VS |
玛查莫洛 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
托梅洛索 |
VS |
阿尔巴塞特B队 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
索库埃利亚莫斯 |
VS |
圣克莱门特 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
SD埃吉亚 |
VS |
CD卡利涅纳 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿度伊 |
VS |
苏比扎 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
西尔波内罗 |
VS |
阿利沃斯 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
贝提科扎赫 |
VS |
佩尼亚体育 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
素勒 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
桑塔尼 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
普拉格斯卡尔维亚 |
VS |
梅卡达 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
马纳科尔 |
VS |
康斯坦西亚 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
比罗门萨斯 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
托尔德西利亚斯 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
托雷德尔马 |
VS |
拉曼恰竞技 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
埃西多 |
VS |
莫特里尔 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
布里亚纳 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
雷奥亚 |
VS |
波图哥尼迪 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
CD维多利亚 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
伊斯塔登斯 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿泰利科 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
波尔沃林 |
|
波青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
什切青波贡青年队 |
VS |
克拉科维亚青年队 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
赫雷纳 |
VS |
科尔多瓦B队 |
|
澳威北超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
库山 |
VS |
|
|
澳足总 |
18:15 | 未开赛 |
伊斯顿沙伯 |
VS |
布罗德海滩联合 |
|
西协丙 |
18:15 | 未开赛 |
CD因空 |
VS |
韦托塔哈尔 |
|
西协丙 |
18:15 | 未开赛 |
波利阿尔梅里亚 |
VS |
马拉加市 |
|
意女甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
佛罗伦萨女足 |
|
意女甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
波米格利亚诺女足 |
VS |
AC米兰女足 |
|
西协丙 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
西协丙 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
尤托纳 |
|
意乙 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
克雷莫纳 |
VS |
比萨 |
|
西协丙 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
杜兰高 |
VS |
比亚沙圣 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
利德雪平女足 |
VS |
|
|
瑞典女甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
吉特克斯DFF女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯基尔图纳女足 |
VS |
乌美亚女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
波斯坦纳斯女足 |
VS |
IK乌普撒拉女足 |
|
西协丙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉圣塔 |
VS |
布赞纳达 |
|
西协丙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
特内里费B队 |
VS |
塔玛拉赛特 |
|
西协丙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
塔拉杰尔庄园 |
|
西协丙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
潘迪普利多 |
VS |
圣塔乌休拉 |
|
西协丙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
拉斯帕尔马斯竞技 |
VS |
马利诺 |
|
西协丙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
兰沙路迪 |
VS |
赫巴尼亚 |
|
西协丙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
伊瓦拉 |
VS |
苏雅萨 |
|
西协丙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
拉维多利亚阿森特霍 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
拉夸德拉 |
|
香港乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
油尖旺 |
VS |
香港切尔西足球学校 |
|
香港甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
凯景 |
VS |
沙田 |
|
西协丙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
CD阿纳塔苏纳 |
|
爱沙甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
塔林利瓦迪亚 |
VS |
派德 |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
成都蓉城 |
VS |
武汉三镇 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
哈韦尔斯 |
VS |
SV不莱梅 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
托斯布劳韦斯洛恩 |
|
瑞典杯 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
马尔默 |
VS |
尤尔加登 |
|
土库曼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
萨格丹 |
|
土库曼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔廷阿西尔 |
VS |
阿卡达格 |
|
土库曼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿哈尔 |
VS |
梅尔瓦 |
|
立陶甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
中超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
上海申花 |
VS |
沧州雄狮 |
|
俄杯 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
莫迪纳摩 |
VS |
莫斯巴达 |
|
格鲁甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
萨古拉利 |
VS |
巴统迪纳摩 |
|
球会友谊 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
沙巴 |
VS |
吉隆坡城 |
|
波兰丁 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
乌尼亚斯瓦泽达 |
|
波青联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
维德祖罗兹青年队 |
VS |
|
|
越南杯 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
电讯体工 |
VS |
PVF人民公安FC |
|
乌克超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
基辅迪纳摩 |
VS |
维勒斯 |
|
马维超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
猛虎 |
|
香港丙 |
20:30 | 推迟 |
龙城康体 |
VS |
荃湾 |
|
沙特青 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔菲斯青年队 |
VS |
|
|
格鲁乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
鲁斯塔维 |
VS |
第比利斯迪纳摩B队 |
|
格鲁乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
WIT格鲁吉亚 |
|
格鲁乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
格鲁乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
施安尼 |
VS |
|
|
挪威杯 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
松达尔 |
VS |
KFUM奥斯陆 |
|
挪威杯 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
乐范格尔 |
VS |
布兰 |
|
挪威杯 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
卡积沙斯 |
VS |
里塞克罗斯特 |
|
挪威杯 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
腓特烈斯塔 |
VS |
罗森博格 |
|
挪威杯 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
伊斯沃德 |
VS |
阿萨纳 |
|
挪威杯 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
埃格尔森德 |
VS |
汉坎 |
|
挪威杯 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
博多格林特 |
VS |
利勒斯特罗姆 |
|
斯伐女联 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
特伦辛女足 |
|
阿塞甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
沙特青 |
20:55 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
吉达联合青年队 |
|
白俄超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯莫根 |
VS |
第聂伯 |
|
意女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
萨索洛女足 |
VS |
罗马女足 |
|
意女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔梅拉斯女足 |
VS |
巴西皇家女足 |
|
拉脱超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
里加足球学院 |
VS |
奥达里加 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔马女足 |
VS |
艾林格萨斯女足 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布尔比德科 |
VS |
毒蛇 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
比勒陀利亚大学 |
VS |
|
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
MM铂星 |
VS |
|
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卡斯里克之星 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马鲁莫加兰斯 |
VS |
利奥帕德 |
|
斯伐杯 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁容贝罗克 |
VS |
特尔纳瓦斯巴达克 |
|
香港乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
湾仔 |
VS |
光华 |
|
南非超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
茨普帕 |
VS |
莫罗卡燕子 |
|
南非超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
开普敦城 |
VS |
奥兰多海盗 |
|
意乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
南蒂罗尔 |
VS |
特尔纳纳 |
|
意乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯佩齐亚 |
VS |
巴勒莫 |
|
意乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
科莫 |
VS |
希塔德拉 |
|
意乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡坦扎罗 |
VS |
威尼斯 |
|
意乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯科利 |
VS |
科森扎 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯帕勒斯 |
VS |
布戈洛比 |
|
香港甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
中西区 |
VS |
南华 |
|
意青联甲 |
21:00 | 推迟 |
博洛尼亚青年队 |
VS |
AC米兰青年队 |
|
阿塞甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
伊朗超 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
拖拉机 |
VS |
德黑兰独立 |
|
伊朗超 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
哈瓦达 |
VS |
纳夫特 |
|
伊朗超 |
21:45 | 未开赛 |
拉夫桑贾 |
VS |
高尔高赫 |
|
安哥甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卡宾达 |
|
安哥甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卡布斯科普 |
|
安哥甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
昂泽布拉沃斯 |
VS |
本菲卡卢班戈 |
|
北马其甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂克韦什 |
VS |
斯特鲁加 |
|
北马其甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
施历斯 |
VS |
拉博特尼基 |
|
北马其甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯肯迪亚 |
VS |
潘德夫学院 |
|
北马其甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
马其顿尼亚 |
VS |
沃斯卡体育 |
|
北马其甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
里尼加 |
VS |
斯库皮 |
|
北马其甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
布雷加尼卡 |
VS |
华达 |
|
立陶甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
萨尔格里斯 |
VS |
班加 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥雷布罗斯女足 |
VS |
松兹瓦尔女足 |
|
比乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
KMSK丹泽 |
VS |
艾斯登 |
|
塞尔甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔沙克 |
VS |
普莱特尔 |
|
塞尔甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
FK梅塔拉卡 |
VS |
塞华诺 |
|
塞尔甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
科路巴拉 |
VS |
|
|
塞尔甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
杜博西卡 |
VS |
诺维萨德拉多斯特 |
|
塞尔甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
塞门德里亚1924 |
VS |
马瑟瓦沙巴 |
|
塞尔甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
米特罗维察 |
VS |
格拉菲卡 |
|
塞尔甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
OFK贝尔格莱德 |
VS |
印德及亚 |
|
塞尔甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
帕拉辛 |
VS |
|
|
挪威杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦勒伦加 |
VS |
特罗姆瑟 |
|
挪威杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
特罗姆斯达伦 |
VS |
维京 |
|
挪威杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托姆加斯特 |
VS |
克里斯蒂安松 |
|
挪威杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德尼斯 |
VS |
奥德 |
|
挪威杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
贺特 |
VS |
莫尔德 |
|
挪威杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿伦达尔 |
VS |
布莱尼 |
|
冰女杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
FHL女足 |
|
冰女杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
IBV韦斯文尼查女足 |
VS |
|
|
冰女杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
富佐尼女足 |
VS |
阿简尼斯女足 |
|
西协丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
潘普洛纳 |
|
西协丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
喀麦隆甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
USM卢姆 |
VS |
|
|
捷丙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
捷丙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
赫拉尼斯 |
|
捷丙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
罗西斯 |
VS |
|
|
捷丙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
霍多宁 |
VS |
乌赫尔斯基 |
|
捷丙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
弗里德克 |
VS |
|
|
刚果民主超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
圣埃罗伊卢波波 |
VS |
|
|
安哥甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
洛比托学院 |
VS |
|
|
伊朗超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
佐伯阿汉 |
VS |
马赞德兰 |
|
西协丙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卡萨拉雷纳 |
|
西协丙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
诺斯青年CF |
VS |
托雷佩罗希尔 |
|
西协丙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
特安崔亚 |
VS |
瓦尔特 |
|
西协丙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
菲拉尼特斯 |
VS |
伊比萨岛 |
|
西协丙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
保查斯迅速 |
VS |
斯尔华 |
|
科威特联 |
22:35 | 未开赛 |
科海坦 |
VS |
科威特沙巴布 |
|
伊朗超 |
22:45 | 未开赛 |
胡齐斯坦独立 |
VS |
马拉云 |
|
伊朗超 |
22:45 | 未开赛 |
阿拉克铝业 |
VS |
胡齐斯坦 |
|
安哥甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯柏兰卡 |
VS |
英特克拉比 |
|
安哥甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾高斯图 |
VS |
威拉体育俱乐部 |
|
安哥甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
波特洛体育会 |
VS |
里波洛 |
|
白俄超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
纳夫坦诺瓦洛克 |
VS |
戈梅利 |
|
白俄超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯卢茨克 |
VS |
斯拉维亚莫兹里 |
|
白俄超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
捷尔任斯克兵工厂 |
VS |
布列斯特迪纳摩 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
雷库恩斯 |
VS |
|
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
希望萨瓦鲁 |
VS |
德拉贡斯 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
罗托FC |
VS |
艾亚马 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
科托努自治港体育协会FC |
VS |
达米萨 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿波美迪纳摩 |
VS |
|
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
达杰FC |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝宁骑士 |
VS |
科托努 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
乌尼邱夫 |
VS |
布兰斯科 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
夫里兰 |
VS |
特里内茨 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥洛特 |
VS |
|
|
奥地利杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉茨风暴 |
VS |
维也纳快速 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿马纳特巴格达 |
VS |
|
|
格鲁乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
第比利斯火车头 |
VS |
斯帕里 |
|
塞尔超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
苏博蒂察 |
VS |
潘切沃泽勒 |
|
塞尔超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
尼什拉德尼基 |
VS |
沃日多瓦茨 |
|
塞尔超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
诺维帕扎尔 |
VS |
嘉沃伊万基卡 |
|
塞尔超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
诺维贝尔格莱德 |
VS |
苏杜利察 |
|
塞尔超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
拉德尼基1923 |
VS |
马拉多特 |
|
塞尔超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格莱德游击 |
VS |
伏伊伏丁那 |
|
塞尔超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
古拉瑞奇 |
VS |
克鲁舍瓦茨进步 |
|
塞尔超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格莱德红星 |
VS |
托波拉 |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 推迟 |
橡树之心 |
VS |
|
|
瑞典女杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
赫根女足 |
VS |
皮特奧女足 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
CF卢卡 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
波贾 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
坎图拉瓜 |
VS |
布莱德斯 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿库迪亚 |
VS |
比尼萨冷 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
圣塔玛塔 |
VS |
皇家阿维拉 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
比斯若 |
VS |
克瑞斯图竞技 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔梅里亚B队 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
拿戈纳克 |
VS |
圣伊格纳西奥 |
|
瑞典乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
纳卡伊利里亚 |
VS |
斯莱坡尼尔 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
萨马诺 |
VS |
多瑞那 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
特罗佩松 |
VS |
索拉雷斯 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾伯利西亚竞技 |
VS |
|
|
阿曼联 |
23:15 | 未开赛 |
沙尔 |
VS |
纳达 |
|
西协丙 |
23:15 | 未开赛 |
伊波罗 |
VS |
贝尔奇特 |
|
西协丙 |
23:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
萨拉曼卡 |
|
阿联酋总统杯 |
23:20 | 未开赛 |
迪拜胜利 |
VS |
迪拜国民 |
沙特甲 |
00:10 | 未开赛 |
巴廷 |
VS |
|
|
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 推迟 |
|
VS |
布雷赫勇士 |
|
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 推迟 |
|
VS |
博游骑兵 |
|
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 推迟 |
|
VS |
|
|
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 推迟 |
|
VS |
|
|
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 推迟 |
|
VS |
|
|
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 推迟 |
|
VS |
|
|
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 推迟 |
|
VS |
|
|
马里甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
史塔德马里安 |
VS |
色格拉巴马科 |
|
马里甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
佐里巴 |
VS |
AS皇家巴马科 |
|
突尼甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
突尼斯希望 |
VS |
斯法克斯 |
|
西协丙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
波卢洛斯CF |
VS |
乌特雷拉 |
|
西协丙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
基杭印达斯特利亚 |
VS |
阿维莱斯体育场 |
|
西协丙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
雷乌斯 |
VS |
比拉萨尔德马尔 |
|
塞利昂超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
西协丙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
穆尔西亚城B队 |
|
西协丙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
维拉鲁比亚 |
VS |
维拉坎那斯 |
|
西协丙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
阿姆迪瓦 |
VS |
埃皮拉FC |
|
西协丙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
拉古纳克 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
波特曼利 |
VS |
皇家马洛卡B队 |
|
丹麦U17 |
00:45 | 推迟 |
北西兰U17 |
VS |
布隆德比U17 |
|
荷女甲 |
00:45 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
兹沃勒女足 |
|
荷女甲 |
00:45 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
荷女甲 |
00:45 | 未开赛 |
福图纳女足 |
VS |
特温特女足 |
|
荷女甲 |
00:45 | 未开赛 |
海伦芬女足 |
VS |
费耶诺德女足 |
|
荷女甲 |
00:45 | 未开赛 |
精英巴伦查捷特女足 |
VS |
ADO海牙女足 |
|
荷女甲 |
00:45 | 未开赛 |
阿贾克斯女足 |
VS |
PSV埃因霍温女足 |
|
巴青锦 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉门戈青年队 |
VS |
克鲁塞罗青年队 |
|
西协丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
CD纳华 |
VS |
瑞维纳 |
|
丹麦U19 |
01:00 | 推迟 |
布隆德比U19 |
VS |
哥本哈根U19 |
|
挪威杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔塔 |
VS |
斯塔贝克 |
|
西协丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
马拉加B队 |
|
西协丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
祖维艾斯潘诺 |
VS |
阿齐纳塔 |
|
苏女超 |
01:10 | 未开赛 |
凯尔特人女足 |
VS |
格拉斯哥城女足 |
|
科威特联 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
卡斯马 |
VS |
杰拉 |
|
伊拉超 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
塔拉巴 |
VS |
纳弗特 |
|
南非超 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家AM |
VS |
超体联盟 |
|
西协丙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
伊本色 |
VS |
新罗CF |
|
西协丙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
约旦超 |
01:45 | 未开赛 |
莫哈耶尔萨尔汉 |
VS |
萨哈布 |
|
沙特甲 |
01:50 | 未开赛 |
积尼达 |
VS |
欧鲁巴赫 |
|
瑞士甲 |
02:00 | 推迟 |
林斯04 |
VS |
YF尤文图斯 |
|
巴青锦 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
塞阿拉青年队 |
VS |
圣保罗青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
巴西国际青年队 |
VS |
戈亚斯青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉干蒂诺RB青年队 |
VS |
|
|
巴青锦 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
沙王冠 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
利雅得胜利 |
VS |
塞哈特海湾 |
|
巴女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
金德曼女足 |
VS |
克鲁塞罗女足 |
|
巴女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
圣保罗女足 |
|
法全乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
圣派维 |
VS |
|
|
英女超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
利物浦女足 |
VS |
切尔西女足 |
|
比乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
洛默尔 |
VS |
瓦勒海姆 |
|
西协丙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
金塔纳 |
VS |
干昆斯 |
|
瑞士甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
巴斯库尔 |
VS |
慕利 |
|
巴青锦 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
戈亚尼恩斯青年队 |
VS |
帕尔梅拉斯青年队 |
|
瑞士甲 |
02:30 | 推迟 |
咖啡因 |
VS |
|
|
马里甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
宾加 |
VS |
巴卡里德迦 |
|
马里甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
科洛FC |
VS |
非洲足球精英 |
|
苏女超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
邓迪联女足 |
VS |
汉密尔顿女足 |
|
圣马甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
特雷佩纳 |
VS |
多加纳 |
|
巴青锦 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
博塔弗戈RJ青年队 |
|
巴女甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
费罗维里亚女足 |
VS |
|
|
苏女超 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
马瑟韦尔女足 |
VS |
斯巴顿斯女足 |
|
苏女超 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔蒂克女足 |
VS |
希伯尼安女足 |
|
欧冠杯 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
多特蒙德 |
VS |
巴黎圣日耳曼 |
|
巴西杯 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
布鲁斯基 |
VS |
戈亚尼亚竞技 |
|
巴西杯 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
森柏欧 |
VS |
弗鲁米嫩塞 |
|
苏女超 |
03:10 | 未开赛 |
格拉斯哥流浪者女足 |
VS |
哈茨女足 |
|
冰岛甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
格林达维克 |
VS |
弗约尼尔 |
|
巴女甲 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
米内罗竞技女足 |
VS |
科林蒂安女足 |
|
巴青锦 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
米内罗竞技青年队 |
VS |
格雷米奥青年队 |
|
厄乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
北莱昂内斯俱乐部 |
|
巴阿马联 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴丁 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
韦柳港RO |
|
委内超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿卡里瓜葡萄牙人 |
VS |
卡贝略港学院 |
|
委内超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
安格斯图拉FC |
VS |
卡拉波波 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦伦杜帕尔 |
VS |
拉尼洛斯 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
卡利博卡青年 |
VS |
奎迪奥 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
巴瑞库拉 |
VS |
卡塔根纳 |
|
萨尔超 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
圣塔特卡拉 |
VS |
梅塔帕 |
|
萨尔超 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
萨卡特科卢卡 |
VS |
亚古雷 |
|
萨尔超 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
乔科罗FC |
VS |
路斯天使 |
|
萨尔超 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
利梅诺 |
|
萨尔超 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
昂斯拉科鲁尼亚 |
|
巴西杯 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
布拉干RB |
|
巴西杯 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
派瑞加RS |
VS |
巴拉纳竞技 |
|
厄乙 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
瓜拉塞奥 |
VS |
瓜亚基尔城 |
|
巴西杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
福塔雷萨 |
VS |
瓦斯科达伽马 |
|
美女职 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
奥兰多荣耀女足 |
VS |
北卡罗莱纳女足 |
|
加拿冠 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
弗尔戈FC |
VS |
约克联FC |
|
加拿冠 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
瓦鲁尔FC |
|
巴西杯 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
科林蒂安 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
基多天主大学 |
VS |
瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那 |
|
哥斯甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
圣何塞体育 |
VS |
阿拉胡埃伦斯 |
|
美女职 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
芝加哥红星女足 |
VS |
华盛顿精神女足 |
|
巴西杯 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
巴西国际 |
VS |
尤文图德 |
|
巴西杯 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
弗拉门戈 |
VS |
|
|
萨尔超 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
阿利安萨圣萨尔瓦多 |
VS |
CD法斯 |
|
加拿冠 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
太平洋FC |
VS |
|
|
美冠杯 |
10:15 | 未开赛 |
蒙特雷 |
VS |
哥伦布机员 |
|
日女职 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
神户雌狮女足 |
VS |
埃尔芬埼玉女足 |
|
日女职 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
千叶市原女足 |
VS |
野岛斯特拉女足 |
|
日女职 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
日视美人 |
VS |
新泻天鹅女足 |
|
罗女甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
亚历山德里女足 |
VS |
|
|
希腊U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
拉密亚U19 |
VS |
奥林匹亚科斯U19 |
|
波青联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
华沙莱吉亚青年队 |
VS |
|
|
波青联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
乔治罗尼亚青年队 |
VS |
阿卡青年队 |
|
波青联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
扎布热矿工青年队 |
VS |
波兹南莱赫青年队 |
|
澳足总 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
贝赛联 |
VS |
卡帕拉巴 |
|
澳足总 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳足总 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
摩顿湾联 |
VS |
|
|
澳足总 |
17:45 | 未开赛 |
冲浪者天堂 |
VS |
|
|
哈萨甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
凯兰 |
|
韩女联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
水原FMC女足 |
VS |
华川KSPO女足 |
|
韩女联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
首尔市厅女足 |
VS |
报恩尚武女足 |
|
韩女联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
现代制铁女足 |
VS |
昌宁女足 |
|
韩女联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
庆州FC女足 |
VS |
世宗多博女足 |
|
波兰丁 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
什切青波贡B队 |
|
乌兹甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
FK奧林匹克B队 |
VS |
休尔坦古佐 |
|
乌兹甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
努库斯咸海 |
VS |
布哈拉 |
|
乌兹甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
马沙尔 |
VS |
花刺子模乌尔根奇 |
|
乌兹甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
库鲁维奇科坎 |
VS |
斯特罗克斯塔什干 |
|
格鲁甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
森特尔迪亚 |
VS |
萨布塔洛 |
|
埃塞超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿达玛城 |
VS |
沙舍默内城 |
|
阿塞甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
扎塔拉 |
VS |
沙马基 |
|
阿塞甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
莫克 |
VS |
|
|
阿塞甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉达格 |
VS |
|
|
亚美超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
西亚美尼亚 |
VS |
叶里温凤凰 |
|
亚美超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
FK瓦尼 |
VS |
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚 |
|
刚果民主超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
塞莱斯特 |
VS |
基伍之星 |
|
沙特青 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
沙特青 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
瓦赫达麦加青年队 |
|
沙特青 |
20:40 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
沙特青 |
20:50 | 未开赛 |
费萨里哈曼青年队 |
VS |
塞哈特海湾青年队 |
|
沙特青 |
20:55 | 未开赛 |
布赖代先锋青年队 |
VS |
布赖代合作青年队 |
|
刚果民主超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴扎诺 |
VS |
辛巴FC |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
亚西图尔斯坦 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
拖雷斯 |
VS |
阿克扎伊克 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
奥基捷佩斯 |
|
刚果民主超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
AS黑海豚 |
VS |
维塔体育 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦基奥巨人 |
VS |
卡扎菲FC |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
人民国防军 |
VS |
光明之星 |
|
国际友谊 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦基奥巨人 |
VS |
卡扎菲FC |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
人民国防军 |
VS |
光明之星 |
|
罗女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
班纳特女足 |
VS |
|
|
沙特青 |
21:05 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
沙特青 |
21:10 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿尔欧鲁巴赫青年队 |
|
伊朗甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
塞柏 |
VS |
|
|
伊朗甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
达里亚巴博尔 |
VS |
梅斯.沙赫.巴巴克 |
|
伊朗甲 |
21:45 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
伊朗甲 |
21:45 | 未开赛 |
达玛希吉兰 |
VS |
|
|
伊朗甲 |
21:45 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
塞舌超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
巴扎兄弟俱乐部 |
|
罗乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
米奥文尼 |
VS |
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克 |
|
伊朗甲 |
22:15 | 未开赛 |
克尔曼 |
VS |
|
|
刚果民主超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
AS库亚体育 |
VS |
摩特马彭巴勇敢 |
|
伊朗甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
法加尔瑟帕斯 |
VS |
霍拉马巴德 |
|
科威特联 |
22:35 | 未开赛 |
萨尔米亚 |
VS |
法哈西尔 |
|
伊朗甲 |
22:45 | 未开赛 |
拿芙马塞索利曼 |
VS |
帕尔斯布什尔 |
|
伊朗甲 |
22:45 | 未开赛 |
加奇萨兰 |
VS |
|
|
拉脱超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
图库姆斯 |
VS |
利耶帕亚 |
|
立陶甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
考诺萨基列斯 |
|
立陶甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
德尤加斯 |
VS |
阿尔堤斯 |
|
埃塞超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴赫达尔城 |
VS |
德雷达瓦市 |
|
沙特联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
哈森姆 |
VS |
阿科多 |
|
阿曼联杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
席贝 |
VS |
巴赫拉 |
|
约旦超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
加里里 |
VS |
费萨里 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特鲁姆斯卡 |
VS |
多瑙 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
布尔加斯1919 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
FC蒙塔纳 |
VS |
马里萨 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
莱特克斯 |
VS |
|
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴治克 |
VS |
华纳斯巴达 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡克 |
VS |
阿比尔 |
|
瑞青超U21 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
华保斯U21 |
VS |
哥德堡大力士U21 |
|
立陶乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴布伦加斯 |
VS |
|
|
白俄超 |
23:15 | 未开赛 |
明斯克迪纳摩 |
VS |
维捷布斯克 |
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
布雷赫勇士 |
VS |
|
|
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 推迟 |
|
VS |
|
|
俄杯 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科中央陆军 |
VS |
泽尼特 |
|
俄杯 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
罗斯托夫 |
VS |
巴蒂卡 |
|
挪丙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
玛达 |
VS |
斯达约珀兰 |
|
格鲁甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
古泰斯拖比度 |
VS |
第比利斯迪纳摩 |
|
瑞典乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔贝里GIF |
VS |
兰维特IS |
|
科威特联 |
01:20 | 未开赛 |
阿拉比科威特 |
VS |
科威特竞技 |
|
南非超 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
恺撒酋长 |
VS |
马摩洛迪日落 |
|
白俄超 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
格罗德诺 |
VS |
索利戈尔斯克矿工 |
|
约旦超 |
01:45 | 未开赛 |
阿尔维达特 |
VS |
艾沙尔特 |
|
巴女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
布拉干蒂诺女足 |
|
巴女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉门戈女足 |
VS |
|
|
冰女超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦鲁尔女足 |
VS |
维京古女足 |
|
冰女超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
索尔阿克雷里女足 |
VS |
图罗杜尔女足 |
|
沙特联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
哈萨征服 |
VS |
利雅得体育 |
|
沙特联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
吉达国民 |
VS |
达马克 |
|
英U21杯 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
托特纳姆热刺U21 |
VS |
诺丁汉U21 |
|
英超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
切尔西 |
VS |
热刺 |
|
欧协联 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
佛罗伦萨 |
VS |
布鲁日 |
|
欧协联 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯顿维拉 |
VS |
奥林匹亚科斯 |
|
欧联杯 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
马赛 |
VS |
亚特兰大 |
|
欧联杯 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
罗马 |
VS |
勒沃库森 |
|
冰女超 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
费基亚女足 |
VS |
凯夫拉维克女足 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
利昂内斯 |
VS |
曼达朗拿 |
|
厄乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
十月九日 |
VS |
|
|
哥伦乙 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家桑坦德 |
VS |
侨卡巴 |
|
女南冠U20 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
秘鲁女足U20 |
VS |
巴拉圭女足U20 |
|
巴女甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
桑托斯女足 |
VS |
弗鲁米嫩塞女足 |
|
巴西杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈 |
VS |
维多利亚 |
|
巴西杯 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
马拉巴老鹰 |
VS |
圣保罗 |
|
巴西杯 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
雷加塔斯巴西 |
VS |
塞阿拉 |
|
女南冠U20 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
阿根廷杯 |
08:10 | 未开赛 |
竞技 |
VS |
埃斯卡拉达 |
|
巴西杯 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
帕尔梅拉斯 |
VS |
博塔弗戈SP |
|
巴西杯 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
戈亚斯 |
VS |
库亚巴 |
|
女南冠U20 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
委内瑞拉女足U20 |
VS |
巴西女足U20 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
卡德尔联女足 |
VS |
普雷斯顿狮队女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
埃森登皇家女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足 |
VS |
布琳狮子女足 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
南墨尔本女足 |
VS |
|
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
波克海尔女足 |
VS |
海德伯格女足 |
|
日女职 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
广岛三箭女足 |
VS |
长野帕塞罗女足 |
|
日女职 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
大宫松鼠女足 |
VS |
仙台七夕女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
筑波女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
大和西尔菲德女足 |
VS |
迪亚沃罗索广岛女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
日本足协学院福岛女足 |
VS |
汤乡贝勒女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
迪奥莎出云女足 |
VS |
|
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
日职丙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
鸟取飞翔 |
VS |
大宫松鼠 |
|
日职乙 |
12:10 | 未开赛 |
德岛漩涡 |
VS |
爱媛FC |
|
日女职 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
浦和红钻女足 |
VS |
|
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
SC相模原 |
VS |
FC大阪 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
奈良俱乐部 |
VS |
FC今治 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
松本山雅 |
VS |
八户云罗里 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
FC琉球 |
VS |
赞岐釜玉海 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
富山胜利 |
VS |
宫崎棒牛鸟 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
沼津青蓝 |
VS |
福岛联 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
北九州向日葵 |
VS |
横滨体育 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
岩手盛冈仙鹤 |
VS |
金泽萨维根 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
清水心跳 |
VS |
枥木SC |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
甲府风林 |
VS |
大分三神 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
横滨FC |
VS |
水户蜀葵 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
山形山神 |
VS |
冈山绿雉 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
仙台七夕 |
VS |
山口雷法 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
熊本深红 |
VS |
鹿儿岛联 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
长崎成功丸 |
VS |
秋田蓝闪电 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
藤枝MYFC |
VS |
群马草津温泉 |
|
日职联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
新泻天鹅 |
VS |
广岛三箭 |
|
日职联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
横滨水手 |
VS |
磐田喜悦 |
|
韩K3联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
大田地铁 |
VS |
抱川FC |
|
日职联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
大阪樱花 |
VS |
札幌冈萨多 |
|
日职联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
鸟栖砂岩 |
VS |
东京绿茵 |
|
日职联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
町田泽维亚 |
VS |
柏太阳神 |
|
日职联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
鹿岛鹿角 |
VS |
湘南丽海 |
|
日职联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
FC东京 |
VS |
京都不死鸟 |
|
韩K3联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
骊州世宗 |
VS |
华城FC |
|
澳昆杯 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗德海滩联合 |
VS |
摩顿湾联 |
|
日职丙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
长野帕塞罗 |
VS |
FC岐阜 |
|
日职乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
磐城FC |
VS |
千叶市原 |
|
日职联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
川崎前锋 |
VS |
浦和红钻 |
|
日职联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
福冈黄蜂 |
VS |
大阪钢巴 |
|
罗乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
图纳里 |
VS |
CSA布加勒斯特星 |
|
罗乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
AFC布加勒斯特 |
|
罗乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
康戈迪亚齐安 |
VS |
维托鲁尔潘杜里 |
|
罗乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
阿格斯 |
VS |
达姆布雷维塔 |
|
罗乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
西罗尔 |
VS |
尤尼雷亚德杰 |
|
罗乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
亚历山德里亚 |
VS |
斯克拉雷西塔 |
|
罗乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛博齐亚 |
VS |
胡内多阿拉 |
|
球会友谊 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
吉隆坡城 |
VS |
后港联队 |
|
韩K3联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
庆州水利 |
VS |
始兴市民 |
|
澳维U21 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
欧克莱卡诺U21 |
VS |
|
|
澳维U21 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
休城U21 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
新南威尔士大学 |
VS |
|
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
莱德米尔 |
VS |
|
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
保尼白鹰 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
北方虎 |
VS |
|
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
黑镇斯巴达 |
VS |
麦克亚瑟公羊队 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
芒特德瑞特城流浪者 |
VS |
哈柯亚东悉尼市 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
坎特贝利班克斯敦FC |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卢甘斯克索尔亚青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
维勒斯青年队 |
VS |
FC米奈青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
顿涅茨克矿工青年队 |
VS |
敖德萨黑海人青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
亚历山德里亚青年队 |
VS |
鲁克维尼基青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
沃斯卡拉青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
基辅迪纳摩青年队 |
VS |
高华尤夫卡青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
SK第聂伯罗青年队 |
VS |
|
|
澳西女超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯红星女足 |
VS |
费雷曼特尔市女足 |
|
澳西女超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔卡塔女足 |
VS |
苏比雅可联女足 |
|
澳西女超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
尼兰西澳洲大学女足 |
VS |
默多克大学梅尔维尔女足 |
|
澳西女超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯SC女足 |
VS |
|
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
布伦瑞克城 |
VS |
|
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
布琳狮子 |
VS |
西部联青年FC |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本胜利青年队 |
VS |
金士顿城 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
伊斯特恩狮队 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
北部吉隆勇士 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
兰沃里林弗洛 |
VS |
诺夫克特 |
|
澳维甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
华勒比市 |
VS |
本特利绿茵 |
|
澳昆杯 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
昆士兰狮队 |
VS |
瑞德兰茨联 |
|
澳昆杯 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
罗切达尔流浪 |
VS |
布里斯班狼队 |
|
澳昆杯 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
洛根闪电 |
VS |
南国老鹰 |
|
澳维超 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
丹德农迅雷 |
VS |
墨尔本骑士 |
|
哈萨甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
埃基巴斯图兹 |
|
孟加拉超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
孟加拉超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科中央陆军青年队 |
VS |
罗斯杜夫青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
格罗兹尼青年队 |
VS |
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科迪纳摩青年队 |
VS |
诺夫哥罗德青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
法克尔青年队 |
VS |
乌拉尔青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
圣彼得堡泽尼特青年队 |
VS |
奥伦堡青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科火车头青年队 |
VS |
克拉斯诺达尔青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
苏维埃之翼青年队 |
VS |
|
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
喀山鲁宾青年队 |
VS |
莫斯科斯巴达青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
科诺普廖夫青年队 |
|
日职联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
名古屋鲸鱼 |
VS |
神户胜利船 |
|
澳南超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
帕拉山骑士 |
VS |
阿德莱德奥林匹克 |
|
澳南超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
坎贝尔市体育馆 |
VS |
阿德莱德SC |
|
越南联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
河静洪领 |
VS |
广南 |
|
以乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
纱卡昆 |
VS |
AS耶路撒冷 |
|
以乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
迪莫纳体育 |
VS |
SC阿什杜德马卡比 |
|
以乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
玛拉基亚 |
VS |
伊罗尼莫迪恩 |
|
以乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
雷霍沃特夏普尔 |
VS |
辛桑特拉维夫 |
|
以乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
夏雷姆 |
VS |
沙拉伊姆马卡比 |
|
以乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
荷兹利亚夏普尔 |
VS |
亚夫涅英 |
|
以乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
柏纳洛德夏普尔 |
VS |
比卡塔哈亚登 |
|
以乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
AS阿什杜德 |
VS |
夏普尔霍 |
|
以乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
特泽尔卡法肯纳 |
VS |
撒冷马比卡 |
|
以乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
奇亚亚蒙SC |
VS |
卡法肯纳 |
|
以乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
伊若尼内瑟 |
VS |
|
|
以乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
巴卡加尔巴 |
VS |
扎尔法 |
|
以乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
普尔考凯 |
VS |
阿基纳扎力 |
|
以乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
拉那那夏普尔 |
|
罗女甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹亚克卢日女足 |
VS |
|
|
澳布甲 |
18:30 | 推迟 |
布里斯班骑士 |
VS |
弗吉尼亚联 |
|
澳维超 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔托纳 |
VS |
休城 |
|
以乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
米格代尔哈曼 |
VS |
蒂亚雷 |
|
蒙古超 |
19:15 | 未开赛 |
伊尔赤姆 |
VS |
克布多 |
|
英乙U21 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴恩斯利U21 |
VS |
赫尔城U21 |
|
英乙U21 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
考文垂U21 |
VS |
|
|
埃塞超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
埃塞俄比亚保险 |
VS |
汉伯里科杜拉梅 |
|
吉布超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
莱索托 |
VS |
莫桑比克 |
|
泰超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
乌泰他尼森林 |
VS |
泰拉特 |
|
英乙U21 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
伯恩茅斯U21 |
VS |
|
|
英乙U21 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇U21 |
VS |
谢周三U21 |
|
亚美甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
休尼克FC |
VS |
|
|
球会友谊 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
沙巴 |
VS |
|
|
罗女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
ASU波利特尼卡女足 |
|
保乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
多布鲁察 |
VS |
索菲亚塞普泰姆夫里 |
|
克亚乙 |
20:50 | 未开赛 |
乌克瓦 |
VS |
雷迪塞瓦特 |
|
俄乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩 |
|
塔吉克超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
雷加塔吉克冶铝厂 |
VS |
埃斯卡塔 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卡斯比阿克套 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
FK阿雷斯 |
VS |
|
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿勒泰瑟美 |
VS |
汗腾格里 |
|
摩尔乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
摩尔乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
弗洛列什蒂 |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
MP米克力 |
VS |
PK35万塔 |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
TPS图尔库 |
VS |
卡亚尼卡帕 |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
基柏 |
VS |
SJK学院II队 |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
查路 |
VS |
莎埃帕 |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
科特卡 |
VS |
查普斯 |
|
英乙U21 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
沃特福德U21 |
VS |
|
|
英乙U21 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
米尔沃尔U21 |
VS |
维冈竞技U21 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡法尔卡瑟姆 |
VS |
塞克特兹亚 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
法萨巴夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
里雄莱锡安夏普尔 |
VS |
阿科夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉马甘夏普尔 |
VS |
阿富拉夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡比利奥马卡比 |
VS |
乌姆阿法姆夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
基尔史莫纳夏普尔 |
VS |
拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊罗尼太巴列 |
VS |
特拉维夫叶胡达 |
|
黎巴嫩联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
塔达莫特瑞 |
VS |
|
|
波兰丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
斯塔加德什切青 |
|
波兰丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
KS波罗尼亚 |
VS |
波贡诺威 |
|
波兰丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
叙杯 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦禾达 |
VS |
胡特恩 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
FK戈梅利火车头 |
VS |
索利戈尔派翠克夫 |
|
亚美超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
艾拉华特 |
|
刚果超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
迪亚堡斯 |
VS |
AS铁路工人 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
迪巴阿尔胡桑 |
VS |
达巴 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
迪拜联合 |
|
塞舌超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
红星 |
VS |
|
|
罗乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
维图尔 |
VS |
哥利亚布沙 |
|
波兰丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
桑德克亚 |
|
白俄甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
利达 |
VS |
莫洛迪兹诺 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:05 | 未开赛 |
哈利亚 |
VS |
|
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:05 | 未开赛 |
阿拉比欧姆古温 |
VS |
泰德 |
|
吉布超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
SDC集团医院 |
|
立陶乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴提加B队 |
VS |
亚莫斯菲拉 |
|
拉脱超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
陶格夫匹尔斯 |
VS |
叶尔加瓦 |
|
埃塞超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃塞俄比亚咖啡 |
VS |
|
|
芬超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
VPS瓦萨 |
VS |
拉赫蒂 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
马格拉 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
圣罗拉 |
VS |
帕哈杜AC |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
MC奥兰 |
VS |
塞堤夫 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
MC阿尔及尔 |
VS |
SM阿尔及尔 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卡比利亚 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
康士坦丁 |
VS |
贝鲁扎达 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿科诺 |
VS |
比斯克拉 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
克莱夫 |
VS |
汉什利 |
|
德女联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
云达不莱梅女足 |
VS |
杜伊斯堡女足 |
|
德女联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
霍芬海姆女足 |
VS |
法兰克福女足 |
|
德女联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
弗赖堡女足 |
VS |
埃森舍纳贝克女足 |
|
德女联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
勒沃库森女足 |
VS |
拜仁女足 |
|
德女联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
RB莱比锡女足 |
|
沙特联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布赖代合作 |
VS |
利雅得新月 |
|
约旦超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
安曼阿赫利 |
VS |
胡塞因 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
纽罗兹 |
VS |
卡西姆体育俱乐部 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
纳弗巴斯拉 |
VS |
瓦萨特 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾纳加弗 |
VS |
塔拉巴 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔米纳 |
VS |
纳弗特 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉巴 |
VS |
巴格达警察 |
|
德U19 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
RB莱比锡U19 |
|
克亚甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁达士 |
VS |
伊斯特拉1961 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯夫格 |
VS |
马历克 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卢多戈雷茨B队 |
VS |
|
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
MSK贝塞夫 |
VS |
日利纳B队 |
|
捷乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
普日布拉姆 |
VS |
布尔诺 |
|
白俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔沙 |
VS |
巴兰诺域治 |
|
立陶乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
FK海王星克莱佩达 |
|
白俄超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
明斯克 |
VS |
若基诺鱼雷 |
|
亚美超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉尔图 |
VS |
舒拉克 |
中甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
延边龙鼎 |
VS |
黑龙江冰城 |
|
巴拉乙 |
05:15 | 未开赛 |
圣洛伦佐体育会 |
VS |
谭贝塔里竞技 |
|
巴拉甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
亚松森瓜拉尼 |
|
巴拉甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
卡巴列罗 |
VS |
亚松森奥林匹亚 |
|
巴拉甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
特立尼登斯 |
|
巴拉甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
美洲太阳 |
VS |
马约(PAR) |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
甘拿斯亚门多萨 |
VS |
迈普 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
玛德恩 |
VS |
拉费尔拿 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
联合防卫队 |
VS |
圣德尔模 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特兰大竞技 |
VS |
查克佛伊维 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔米兰提布朗 |
VS |
贝尔格拉诺防卫队 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
科隆竞技 |
VS |
阿马格罗 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
里奥夸尔托学生队 |
VS |
布朗安德奎 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔多斯维 |
VS |
CA坦波利 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
米特雷圣地亚哥竞技 |
VS |
玛伦 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
迪罗甘拿斯亚 |
VS |
新芝加哥 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
圣胡安圣马丁 |
VS |
吉列尔莫布朗 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
萨兰迪兵工厂 |
VS |
卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
图库曼圣马丁 |
VS |
全男孩竞技 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
查卡里塔青年 |
VS |
特里斯顿 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
卡塞罗斯学生队 |
VS |
帕特罗纳图 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
基尔梅斯 |
VS |
阿尔瓦拉多 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
圣米格尔 |
VS |
圭梅斯竞技 |
|
阿乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
费罗卡利 |
VS |
胡胡伊体操击剑竞技 |
|
巴西乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
帕桑度 |
VS |
阿瓦伊 |
|
美预备联 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
国际迈阿密B队 |
VS |
纽约红牛后备队 |
|
墨女超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
普埃布拉女足 |
VS |
托卢卡女足 |
|
墨女超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
内卡萨女足 |
VS |
圣路易斯竞技女足 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
西恩夏诺 |
VS |
卡萨大学 |
|
智利甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
科其姆波 |
VS |
瓦奇巴托 |
|
美预备联 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
智利丙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
洛斯安第斯纳 |
VS |
康塞普西翁 |
|
美超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
里士满踢球者 |
VS |
|
|
乌拉甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉圭民族 |
VS |
蒙特维多竞技 |
|
巴西乙 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
科里蒂巴 |
VS |
累西腓体育 |
|
巴拉乙 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
费布雷诺 |
VS |
|
|
美预备联 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰大联B队 |
VS |
纽约城B队 |
|
阿鲁巴联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴马甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉加斯FC |
VS |
FC旧金山 |
|
巴马甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
乌梅西特 |
VS |
CD尤尼维尔斯塔里奥 |
|
巴马甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
CA独立队 |
VS |
埃雷拉足球俱乐部 |
|
巴拉甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉圭民族 |
VS |
卢克尼奥竞技 |
|
巴拉甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
自由队 |
VS |
波特诺山丘 |
|
美预备联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
休斯顿迪纳摩B队 |
|
加拿职 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
骑兵队 |
VS |
温哥华FC |
|
墨女超 |
09:06 | 未开赛 |
阿特拉斯女足 |
VS |
蓝十字女足 |
|
美女职 |
09:30 | 未开赛 |
犹他王室女足 |
VS |
天使城女足 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
09:30 | 推迟 |
利马联盟 |
VS |
卡哈马卡 |
|
美女职 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
OL统治女足 |
VS |
|
|
美超 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
夏洛特独立 |
|
澳维U21 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
丹德农迅雷U21 |
VS |
墨尔本骑士U21 |
|
墨女超 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂华纳女足 |
VS |
莱昂女足 |
|
澳维超 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
格林古利 |
VS |
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯 |
|
日足联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
枥木市FC |
VS |
维尔天桑名 |
|
日足联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
横河武藏野FC |
VS |
润梅尔青森 |
|
日足联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
大分红温泉 |
VS |
高知联合 |
|
日足联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
FC本田 |
VS |
|
|
韩K4联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
中浪野马 |
VS |
平昌FC |
|
澳塔超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
南霍巴特 |
VS |
河畔奥林匹克 |
|
日女甲 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
横滨海鸥女足 |
VS |
世田谷挑战女足 |
|
日女甲 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
维亚马特拉斯宫崎女足 |
VS |
播磨阿尔比恩女足 |
|
俄甲 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 |
VS |
卡马斯 |
|
澳威北超 |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
林顿加法斯 |
|
澳威北超 |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
梅特兰 |
VS |
查尔斯顿市布鲁斯 |
|
澳塔超 |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
霍巴特斑马 |
VS |
格诺尔基卡纳特斯FC |
|
澳维U21 |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
海德堡U21 |
VS |
曼宁厄蓝调U21 |
|
爱沙乙B |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
玛埃杜 |
VS |
帕尔努JK |
|
爱沙乙B |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
哈普萨卢 |
VS |
塔林军团 |
|
爱沙乙B |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
塔尔图卡列夫 |
VS |
潭美卡B队 |
|
澳首超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
坎培拉奥林匹克 |
VS |
塔格拉诺联 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
佩尔斯U20 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
因勒乌德联U20 |
VS |
阿马达尔U20 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
弗罗瑞特U20 |
VS |
巴尔卡塔U20 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
珀斯红星U20 |
|
澳威女超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
莱卡特老虎女足 |
|
韩K3联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
釜山运输 |
VS |
坡州市民 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特尔特狮队 |
VS |
塞利斯贝瑞联 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
普雷福特 |
VS |
|
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
富勒姆联 |
VS |
西阿德莱德SC |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
坎伯兰联 |
VS |
|
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿德莱德毒蛇 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德蓝鹰 |
VS |
西部前锋 |
|
韩K2联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
金浦市民 |
VS |
富川FC |
|
澳南超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿德莱德城 |
|
澳维U21 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
卡瓦利尔斯U21 |
VS |
圣奥尔本斯U21 |
|
澳南超 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
莫德柏里喷射机 |
VS |
白城伍德维尔 |
|
韩K联 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
首尔FC |
VS |
蔚山现代 |
|
韩K4联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
忠州市民 |
VS |
首尔联队 |
|
韩K4联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
巨济市民 |
|
韩K3联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
金海 |
VS |
杨平 |
|
韩K3联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
江陵 |
VS |
蔚山市民 |
|
韩K3联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
春川市民 |
VS |
大邱FCB队 |
|
澳维超 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
南墨尔本 |
VS |
埃文代尔 |
|
澳威北超 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
汉密尔顿奥林匹克 |
VS |
亚登斯顿 |
|
澳威北超 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
库山 |
VS |
埃奇沃斯伊格斯 |
|
澳塔超 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
朗赛斯顿城 |
|
澳塔超 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
金布洛治獅队 |
VS |
德文波特城 |
|
澳威超 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
萨瑟兰鲨鱼 |
VS |
洛克达尔 |
|
中乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
泰安天贶 |
VS |
北京理工 |
|
中女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
陕西女足 |
VS |
广东女足 |
|
中女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
武汉车谷江大女足 |
VS |
永川茶山竹海女足 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
威斯顿骑士 |
VS |
湾水市 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
施蒂林马塞多尼亚 |
VS |
珀斯红星 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
珀斯SC |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
因勒乌德联 |
VS |
阿马达尔 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
费雷曼特尔市 |
VS |
珀斯光荣青年队 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
弗罗瑞特 |
VS |
巴尔卡塔 |
|
澳昆杯 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
圣乔治维莱FC |
VS |
黄金海岸骑士 |
|
澳维超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本港 |
VS |
丹德农市 |
|
澳维超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
黑德堡 |
VS |
|
|
香港超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
冠忠南区 |
VS |
和富大埔 |